1. Mannschaft Saison 2020/21

Rangliste:

1. Wolfgang Marx (C)

2. Joachim Leis

3. Andreas Schindler

4. Volker Seelemeyer

5. Ludwig Eichmeier

6. Michael Langgartner

 

2. Mannschaft Saison 2020/21

Rangliste:

1. Tobias Steinberger

2. Manuel Korber (C)

3. Hannes Staudacher

4. Klaus Fitzke

5. Daniel Forster

6. Manfred Mayer

 

3. Mannschaft Saison 2020/21

Rangliste:

1. Markus Fitzke

2. Martina Mayer

3. Lisa Beck

4. Hubert Eberl (C)

 

4. Mannschaft Saison 2020/21

Rangliste:

1. Sandra Eder

2. Christian Huber

3. Klaus Schwanzer

4. Kevin Wick

5. Korbinian Huber

6. Jan Becher

7. Verena Bindhammer

                                                                            8. Jessica Eberl (C)

 

1. Jugendmannschaft Saison 2020/21

Rangliste:

1. Johanna Grieger

2. Emma Grieger

3. Erna Marx

2. Jugendmannschaft Saison 2020/21

Rangliste:

1. Xaver Hopfensberger

2. Jakob Haller

3. Alexander Klose

4. Tobias Weinzierl

5. Thomas Rieder

6. Alexander Rieder

1. Mannschaft Saison 2018/19

Rangliste:

1. Wolfgang Marx (QTTR: 1547)

2. Joachim Leis (QTTR: 1570)

3. Michael Langgartner (1495)

4. Ludwig Eichmeier (QTTR: 1470)

5. Volker Seelemeyer (QTTR: 1440)

6. Manfred Mayer (QTTR: 1386)

3. Mannschaft Saison 2018/19

Rangliste:

1. Martina Mayer(QTTR: 1244)

2. Hubert Eberl (QTTR: 1177)

3. Lisa Beck (QTTR: 1104)

4. Christian Huber (QTTR: 1040)

5. Kevin Wick (QTTR: 951)

6. Korbinian Huber(QTTR: 918)

Damen-Mannschaft Saison 2018/19

Rangliste:

1. Mayer, Martina

2. Beck, Lisa

3. Becher, Hanna

4. Eder, Sandra

5. Bindhammer, Verena

6. Eberl, Jessica

7. Bolz, Patricia

8. Hauner, Anna-Maria

9. Hauner, Katharina

1. Jugendmannschaft Saison 2018/19

Rangliste:

1. Beck, Lisa

2. Bindhammer, Verena

3. Setz, Michael

4. Hauner, Bastian 

1. Mannschaft Saison 2012/13

Klaus Mittermeier, Ludwig Eichmeier, Joachim Leis, Wolfgang Marx (Kapitän), Andreas Schindler und Manfred Mayer

Rangliste:

1. Wolfgang Marx (Mannschaftsführer)

2. Ludwig Eichmeier

3. Klaus Mittermeier

4. Andreas Schindler

5. Joachim Leis

6. Manfred Mayer

2. Mannschaft 2012/13

Rangliste:

1. Michael Langgartner

2. Herbert Ölbaum

3. Manuel Korber

4. Hannes Staudacher

5. Volker Seelemeyer

6. Martina Mayer (Mannschaftsführer)

3. Mannschaft 2012/13

Hubert Eberl, Daniel Prechtl, Nadine Korber, Markus Fitzke, Kevin Wick, Stefan Leirich, Klaus Fitzke (Kapitän)

Rangliste:

1. Klaus Fitzke (Mannschaftsführer)

2. Markus Fitzke

3. Daniel Prechtl

4. Hubert Eberl

5. Stefan Leirich

6. Kevin Wick

Ersatz: Nadine Korber

4. Mannschaft 2012/13

Rangliste:

1. Kevin Wick

2. Christian Huber

3. Dieter Rosenberger

4. Korbinian Huber

5. Christian Selyem-Höllich

6. Nadine Korber

7. Lukas Kießling

8. Tobias Steinberger

1. Jugendmannschaft 2012/13

Thomas Prechtl, Christian Selyem-Höllich, Tobias Steinberger

Rangliste:

1. Markus Mayer

2. Thomas Prechtl

3. Christian Selyem-Höllich

4. Lukas Kießling

5. Tobias Steinberger

2. Jugendmannschaft 2012/13

Julia Robl, Maria Gahr, Hanna Becher, Lisa Beck

Rangliste:

1. Maria Gahr

2. Lisa Beck

3. Hanna Becher

4. Julia Robl

3. Jugendmannschaft 2012/13

Rangliste:

1. Michael Neumeier

2. Alexander Mitterbach

3. Dominik Mittermeier

4. Zacharias Lehner

5. Andreas Eder

6. Alexander Tächl

1. Mädchenmannschaft 2012/13

Jessica Hofmann, Katharina Hauner, Anna-Maria Hauner, Sandra Eder, Alina Mayer

Rangliste:

1. Katharina Hauner

2. Bianca Tächl

3. Jessica Hofmann

4. Sandra Eder

5. Anna-Maria Hauner

2. Mädchenmannschaft 2012/13

Patricia Bolz, Jessica Eberl, Anna-Maria Hauner, Verena Bindhammer

Rangliste:

1. Jessica Eberl (Mannschaftsführer)

2. Patricia Bolz

3. Anna-Maria Hauner

4. Alina Mayer

5. Verena Bindhammer

6. Maria Neumeier

1. Nachwuchsmannschaft 2012/13

Jan Becher, Lukas Kammermayer, Andreas Eder

Rangliste:

1. Andreas Eder

2. Lukas Kammermayer

3. Jan Becher

2. Nachwuchsmannschaft 2012/13

Konstantin Bauer, Maria Neumeier, Anna Mittermeier, Valeria Bauer, Michael Setz, Jan Becher

Rangliste:

1. Jan Becher

2. Verena Bindhammer

3. Konstantin Bauer

4. Michael Setz

5. Maria Neuemeier

1. Herren-Mannschaft 2011/12

Ludwig Eichmeier, Klaus Mittermeier, Andreas Schindler, Manfred Mayer, Joachim Leis und Wolfgang Marx (Mannschaftsführer)

Rangliste:

1. Wolfgang Marx (Mannschaftsführer)

2. Andreas Schindler

3. Ludwig Eichmeier

4. Klaus Mittermeier

5. Joachim Leis

6. Manfred Mayer

2. Herren-Mannschaft 2011/12

Herbert Ölbaum, Martina Mayer, Daniel Prechtl, Michael Langgartner, Hannes Staudacher und Manuel Korber

Rangliste:

1. Manuel Korber

2. Michael Langgartner

3. Herbert Ölbaum

4. Hannes Staudacher

5. Daniel Prechtl

6. Martina Mayer (Mannschaftsführerin)

12.03.21 Jahreshauptversammlung mit Neuwahlen

Sportheim TSV

27.03.21 Frühlingsfest

Sportheim TSV

09.-11.07.21 Juniorencup

Sportanlage TSV

... lade Modul ...
TSV 1946 Bayerbach auf FuPa